放送日
EZM1(新譜紹介)
EZM2(ゲスト)
12月26日
Bridge ベストAl「
EPLP
」
SPACE COMBINE「
20000CC
」
THUMB「
TAKE THE FIRST STEP
」
杉浦英治
&筒井朋哉
(electric grass balloon )
12月19日
NONA REEVES
マキシSg「GOLF」
After me
「
いつもと同じ朝が来る
」
ステンレス
「PERL GROUND CITY」
ペティ・ブーカ(from テキサス)
12月12日
eastern youth
マキシSg「
青すぎる空
」
くるり
1st デモCD「もしもし」
The Herz
「
Life is a holiday
」
山中さわお
(The pillows)
12月5日
カジヒデキ
11月21日
Seagull screaming kiss her kiss her
マキシSg「
SWEET HOME
」
MUSEUM OF PLATE「
self-center
」
早川義夫
「
恥ずかしい僕の人生
」
チバユウスケ&クハラカズユキ
(thee michelle gun elephant)
11月15日
キャンディ・アイスラッガー
ミニAl「
CANDY POPS #1
」
ミラクルシャドウ「
奇跡の影
」
PENPALS
マキシSg「
TELL ME WHY
」
近藤金悟
(TimeSlip-Rendezous)
11月7日
TOMOVSKY
ミニAl「
タイクツカラ
」
SALON MUSIC
「
Kelly's Duck
」
PEALOUT
マキシSg「
APRIL PASSENGER
」
原朋信
(シュガーフィールズ)
10月31日
thee michelle gun elephant
「
Chicken Zombies
」
INSTANT CYTRON
マキシSg「
CHEERFUL MONSTERS
」
HEAT WAVE
「
新しい風
」
かせきさいだぁ
10月24日
友部正人
「
少年とライオン
」
友部正人
「
イタリアの月
」
濱田マリ
10月17日
シュガーフィールズ
「
夢の大掃除〜Dream is Over-
」
ワタナベマモル&THE DAVIES
「
想像しよう
」
Petty Booka
fromケンタッキー 「
フジヤマ・ママ
」
少年ナイフ
Remix Al「
Ultra Mix
」
加藤ひさし&阿部耕作
(The Collectors)
10月10日
FANTASTIC PLASTIC MACHINE
「
The Fantastic Plastic Machine
」
TimeSlip-Rendezvous
「
SPUTNIK
」
Lucy Van Pelt
「
IN HARMONY
」
直枝政太郎
(CARNATION)
10月3日
COKEHEAD HIPSTERS「
How Far Will You Go !?
」
GARLIC BOYS
「
LOVE
」
羅針盤「
らご
」
浅井健一&照井利幸
(BLANKY JET CITY)
9月26日
SPREAD
「
UNKNOWN PLACE
」
IDOL PUNCH
「
IDOL MUSIC
」
ギターウルフ
「
狼惑星
」
THE MAD CAPSULE MARKETS
「
DIGIDOGHEADLOCK
」
DIP
「
TIME ACID NO CRY AIR
」
曽我部恵一
(サニーデイ・サービス)
9月19日
清水弘貴
ガイアコテカ
9月12日
FREEBO
「
FREEBO’97
」
Ron Ron Clue
「
THE GOLDEN COUNTRY
」
Buffet
「
MARK ONE
」
ロリータ18号
9月6日
ザ・ハッピーズ「
アンドロメダ急行
」
バブルバス「
ヒトトキカイ
」
フラワーカンパニーズ
「
ヤングフラワーズ
」
朝日美穂
8月29日
GRAPE VINE
「
覚醒
」
山川ノリオ
&アイスクリームマン「
Goin’Goin’Goin'
」
HICKSVILLE
8月15日
ロリータ18号
「
髭忍者
」
ホフ・ディラン
「
Washington,C.D.
」
吉田奈邦子&石垣窓
(FREEBO)
8月8日
ペンギンノイズ
「
ウォータースライダー
」
Kazumi with Rickies「
3つのmute
」
「
taste of sweet love masterpiece 1969-79
」
ペティ・ブーカ
8月1日
EL-MALO「SUPER HEART GNOME」
V.A.「
アトミック番長!!!〜ガレージ・ダイナマイツ
」
小山田圭吾
インデックスへ戻る
CGI